• Puan Durumu

    SıralamaOGBMAYAvPuan
    1 Paşalı Gençlik Paşalı Gençlik22003110214
    2 Olgarlar SPX Olgarlar SPX2200277204
    3 Real Gültepe Real Gültepe2101231672
    4 Etiler United Etiler United11007162
    5 Cuma United Meteler2101161242
    6 Blue Devils Blue Devils2101811-32
    Tümünü Gör